Team Schedules - EW BU13 2010 Div 2
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52867 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier Red | 2 | ||
52866 | Spokane Polo Fields | 12 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 4 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier White | 1 | ||
52865 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52870 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier Red | 3 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52869 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 7 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 1 | ||
52871 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Academy | 9 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 1 | ||
52872 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 0 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 7 | ||
52884 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 7 | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 1 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52868 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 12 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 0 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Academy | 6 | ||
52882 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 12 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Academy | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52873 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 4 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 9 | ||
52874 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 12 | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 4 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 4 | ||
52875 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier Red | 13 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 0 | ||
52887 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier White | 6 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52876 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier White | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Academy | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52886 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 11B Academy | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52879 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 9 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 3 | vs. | Timbers North FC 10B Premier White | 1 | ||
52878 | Lake City High School | 2 | Timbers North FC 11B Academy | 6 | vs. | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 3 | ||
52880 | Canfield Middle School | 3 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier Red | 5 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52877 | Spokane Polo Fields | 8 | Spokane Scotties - B10 | vs. | 90+ Project - B10 Dashiell |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52885 | Spokane Polo Fields | 8 | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Black Levin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
52883 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 3 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 1 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2010 Yellow Zachow | 5 | ||
52888 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 6 | EW Surf SC B10/11 BLACK VALLEY THOMAS | 9 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 4 | ||
52881 | Lake City High School | 1 | Timbers North FC 10B Premier White | 4 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B10 | 0 |